SPBB - logo

SPBB - szkoła

 

DYREKTOR SZKOŁY:

DANUTA FERENSTAIN

WICEDYREKTORZY:

 

BERNADETTA DRZEWIECKA

 

RENATA KARWOWSKA

JOANNA ZAŁĘGOWSKA

 

JĘZYK POLSKI

KATARZYNA BAGNEROWSKA

EWA JAKUBOWSKA

DOROTA LIPIŃSKA

WŁADYSŁAWA KRZYŻANOWSKA

ELŻBIETA PANKOWSKA

ANITA PERCZAK

MAŁGORZATA PIECUCH

MARIA RAUHUT

MAGDALENA SOBOLEWSKA

MAGDALENA STACHOWSKA - SIKORSKA

KATARZYNA WARCHLEWSKA

MARLENA WIESE-WEŁNICKA

 

MATEMATYKA

ELŻBIETA CERAFICKA

JOLANTA DYCZKO

BOŻENA GUZ

MACIEJ KOPCZYŃSKI

EWA KIEROŃSKA

AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA

JAROSŁAW MALICKI

ALEKSANDRA MICKIEWICZ

JAROSŁAW PIĘTOWSKI

ELŻBIETA ROHDE

JUSTYNA SERAFIN-DRĄŻKOWSKA

 

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

AGNIESZKA BABIUK - JABŁOŃSKA

ANNA BUJARKIEWICZ

NATALIA DĄBROWSKA

STEFAN ŁAPNIEWSKI

JOANNA KĘSICKA

MARTA MEDYŃSKA

LIDIA PIĄTEK

KAMILA PULCYN

PAULINA PRZYGODA

MAGDALENA RAPACEWICZ

AGATA SZYMKOWIAK

KINGA WECKWERTH-PIKUL

BEATA WOŹNIAK

JOANNA ŻMUDZKA - KRUSZYŃSKA

ARKADIUSZ ŻABKA

MARTA ŻURAWSKA

 

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

 

 

ADRIANNA DUBLAŃSKA

KATARZYNA KARSKA

KAROLINA POLEROWICZ

 

PRZYRODA, BIOLOGIA

GEOGRAFIA

TOMASZ BUKOWSKI

ANNA KALINOWSKA

JUSTYNA MAKOWIECKA

ROBERT OLSZOWIEC

KATARZYNA ŚLEFARSKA

JOLANTA TOMASZEWSKA-MUSIAŁOWSKA

JOANNA ZAŁĘGOWSKA

 

CHEMIA

 

 

 

RENATA KARWOWSKA

IWONA KOŚLICKA

IWONA ŁAPKA

ANNA OWEDYK

 

FIZYKA

MONIKA RUTKOWSKA

MIRELLA TYRAKOWSKA

 

HISTORIA, WOS

BEATA KOBUS

BOGUSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI

EDYTA RAMIAN

RENATA SUCHORSKA

MAGDALENA WOLSKA

 

TECHNIKA

PAWEŁ CHARCZYŃSKI

PAWEŁ ZABRZEŃSKI

 

PLASTYKA

MARIOLA GREWLING

MAGDALENA PUCIATA

 

W - F

EWA BRZOZOWSKA

MAŁGORZATA CZELEŃ

MACIEJ GOŁATA

MONIKA JABŁOŃSKA

ANDRZEJ KIEROŃSKI

IWONA KOTOŃSKA – MOJSIEJ

GRZEGORZ KOŚCIELSKI

ANGELIKA KOWALSKA

AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA

MARCIN STAWLUK

SEBASTIAN ZWIEWKA

 

MUZYKA

MAGDALENA OPALIŃSKA

MAGDALENA PUCIATA

 

INFORMATYKA

BERNADETTA DRZEWIECKA

ADAM KŁOSOWSKI

ANNA OLKOWSKA

JACEK STOJKE

PAWEŁ ZABRZEŃSKI

 

RELIGIA

 

 

 

 

MIROSŁAWA BUCEK

WALDEMAR CIEMNOCZOŁOWSKI

ANNA GŁADKOWICZ

IRENA GNIAZDOWSKA

MAGDALENA WOLNA

MARIA RATKOWSKA

KS. DAWID SEWRUK

 

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

ODDZIAŁY PRZEDSZKOLNE

MONIKA BORDON

AGNIESZKA CHODUR

KINGA CZARNIAK-LEŚNIAREK

DANUTA GAPIŃSKA

NATALIA GROCHOWSKA

JUSTYNA GRYŃ

MARIOLA KMIEĆ

ALEKSANDRA KOŃPA

IWONA KOŚCIELSKA

DAGMARA KOZŁOWSKA

JUSTYNA LASECKA

KATARZYNA LEWANDOWSKA

ALEKSANDRA LUBOŃSKA

MARIA ŁUKIEWSKA

ALEKSANDRA MICHALAK

HANNA NOWAKOWSKA

ALDONA PAWLIKOWSKA

MAGDALENA PERLIŃSKA 

MAGDALENA PIOTROWSKA

HALINA PIOTUCH

NATALIA POŁOWINCZAK

EMILIA RADKIEWICZ

AGNIESZKA ROGÓŻ

PAULINA SABACIŃSKA

WERONIKA STOLTMAN

ANNA SZCZUKOWSKA

JUSTYNA WARDACKA

SANDRA WALCZAK – GRAŻYŃSKA

 

PEDAGOG

WERNIKA GRAF

KAROLINA KOPYDŁOWSKA

AGNIESZKA KOWALSKA

ANNA SZCZEPANKOWSKA

ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA

DANUTA WILCZARSKA - SZAFARCZYK

MALWINA WOŻNIAK

 

PSYCHOLOG

 

MAGDALENA ŁYK-PLEWIŃSKA

 

BIBLIOTEKA

MARIA CABAJ

LESZEK GOŁĘBIEWSKI

ALINA JANOWICZ

MAŁGORZATA MELLEM-ZWIEWKA

MONIKA RZOŃCA

 

ŚWIETLICA

KAROLINA BIETRACKA

KATARZYNA BUMAŻNIK

MONIKA CZARNECKA

DOROTA GÓRKIEWICZ

IZABELA GRALEWSKA

BEATA KAPTURSKA

RAFAŁ KENSIK

DOROTA KOWALEWSKA

MONIKA LATUSZEK

NATALIA MIANOWANA

HONORATA RADKIEWICZ

ANNA RADZIKOWSKA

KAROLINA SIADAK

BARBARA TOMCZAK

MAGDALENA TULIBACKA

JOANNA WYSOCKA

 

LOGOPEDA

 

IZABELA FORGIEL

NAUCZYCIELE WSPOMAGAJĄCY

ANNA ADAMSKA

AGNIESZKA CHOLEWIŃSKA

DAGMARA CUPRYNIAK

KLAUDIA DURSZEWICZ

ALEKSANDRA JESZKA

PAULINA KOZICZAK

MONIKA KUDŁA

ANNA LEWANDOWSKA

JAGODA LISZEWSKA

AGNIESZKA OCIESA-SUPRUNOWICZ

ELŻBIETA OSMAŁEK

PAULINA PASZKIET

ADRIANNA PELC

MAŁGORZATA PYTLAK

ANNA STRUWE

KATARZYNA SUMIONKA

ANNA SZCZEPANKOWSKA

DANUTA TRUSIŁO-RYBIAŁEK

KAROLINA WILKOWSKA